v.


Killing softly and I'm still falling
Still the one I need, I just wanna be with you
You got me open, don't ever let me go
Say you roll out of your block
If you leave me you're out of your mind

My baby is a 10. We dressing through the 9
He pick me up with 8. Make me feel so lucky 7
He kiss me in his 6. We be making love in 5
Still the one I do this 4. I'm trying to make a 3
From that 2. He still the 1

There's ups and downs in this love
Got a lot to learn and it's love
Through the good and the bad, still got love
Dedicated to the one of love, hey

Still love the way he talk, still love the way I sing
Still love the way he rock them black diamonds in that chain
Still all up on each other, ain't a damn thing change
My girls can't tell me nothing, I'm gone in the brain
I'm all up under him like it's cold, winter time
All up in the kitchen in my heels, dinner time
Do whatever that it takes, he got a winner's mind
Give it all to him, meet him at the finish line

Me and my boo and my boo boo riding
All up in that black with his chick right beside him
Ladies, if you love your man show you the fliest
Grind up on it, girl, show him how you ride it

I put it on him, it ain't nothing that I can't do
I buy my own, if he deserve it, buy his shit too
All up in the store, shorty, tricking if I want to
All up in the store, shorty, fly as we want to

Damn I think I love that boy
Do anything for that boy
Now I'll never be the same
You and me until the end.
vardag | | Kommentera |

1+1.


Badat på tages med S, H, M & J. Tusan vad varmt det är men jag ska icket klaga! Ikväll ska vi bada, surprise?
vardag | | En kommentar |

en snygg kille i staden.




Andra bilden.. förvirrande va? Matilda gjorde en fläta bakifrån eller hur man ska säga. Hon fläta fel väg iallafall. Vad har jag gjort ikväll? Badat och pratat. Det enda jag behöver nu alltså. Btw, någon som fråga om recept för kladdkakan, tyvärr fuska jag lite och köpte den på coop för 35 kronor. Den smaka riktigt riktigt ljuvligt!

Upp